Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, SPRINGFIELD GARDENS, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
+27.7%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 15 May 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8HY
← Back to All Properties