Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, COLLIER COURT, CRAMMAVILL STREET, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 2AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.2%
Price Change
-£73,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-40.2%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,950
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 2AZ
← Back to All Properties