Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HILLCREST AVENUE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+9.6%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,000
+196.8%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£177,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 2 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7AR
← Back to All Properties