Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PRIORY STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+16.3%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
-25.9%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+141.9%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 18 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2QB
← Back to All Properties