Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, HOLLINDALE HOUSE, 6, HOLLIN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+25.4%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
-3.3%
Sold on 13 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 21 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5LZ
← Back to All Properties