Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, GRINDLE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 6BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.0%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+275.0%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 5 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 6BX
← Back to All Properties