Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LOVEWELL ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 0RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+6.9%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
-11.7%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+11.9%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 7 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0RQ
← Back to All Properties