134, HANDSWORTH ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 2QZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,500
Last Sold Price
8 May 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£68,500+8.7%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000+163.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,950+16.8%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 28 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1