Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, OLIVE AVENUE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS9 3QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+306.5%
Price Change
+£245,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+306.5%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£245,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+19.3%
Sold on 19 February 1997
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 3QE
← Back to All Properties