Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WALKLING WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 6BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,000
-0.3%
Sold on 8 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+1.3%
Sold on 26 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 8 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 6BJ
← Back to All Properties