Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, NEW STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 4LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£56,000
+7.7%
Sold on 7 December 2023
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+116.7%
Sold on 27 September 2023
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 12 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 4LN
← Back to All Properties