20, HOLMWOOD AVENUE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM15 8QS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£953,875
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+445.1%
Price Change
+£778,875 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£953,875+445.1%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Detached
+£778,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 26 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1