Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GOTHIC WAY, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6TP
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+7.4%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£163,000
+16.4%
Sold on 15 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£140,000
+24.4%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£112,500
+18.4%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+6.7%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+38.0%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+43.3%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6TP
← Back to All Properties