14, REVENA CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 2BR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.9%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,500+179.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+26.4%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1