9, CORBET CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 0LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.1%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£243,000+164.1%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+8.2%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1