Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, KESTREL DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+31.9%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,500
+51.6%
Sold on 26 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,995
+41.6%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QD
← Back to All Properties