Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MANVILLE CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 3LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£111,000
+48.0%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+11.1%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+104.5%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 3LP
← Back to All Properties