29, MANSFIELD ROAD, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.4%
Price Change
-£28,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000-23.4%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
-£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,950+181.7%
Sold on 15 November 2006
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 22 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1