Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ORTON ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£175,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+97.3%
Sold on 21 June 2022
Detached
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7BY
← Back to All Properties