Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GRANGE AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.3%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+66.3%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+193.0%
Sold on 15 February 2011
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1QH
← Back to All Properties