Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MERRYMAN DRIVE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+28.8%
Sold on 8 December 2025
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+36.1%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+109.9%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6TW
← Back to All Properties