Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MILTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 5RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£30,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
+30.6%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500
+20.6%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+117.1%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 10 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 5RQ
← Back to All Properties