39, CLAUDEEN CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 2HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£149,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+185.7%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500+25.8%
Sold on 6 February 2001
Terraced
+£16,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,995
Sold on 31 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1