Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WATERLOO CRESCENT, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 2JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£86,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+69.6%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£86,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,800
+22.3%
Sold on 25 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,250
Sold on 17 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 2JJ
← Back to All Properties