6, COLLEGE CLOSE, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 9PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+4.0%
Sold on 28 June 2011
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+5.5%
Sold on 23 June 2010
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,000
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1