Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, LITTLECROFT, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 5GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+47.1%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+62.3%
Sold on 17 May 2010
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+55.8%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 14 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 5GF
← Back to All Properties