Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WELCH ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,500
+37.6%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+23.8%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+33.3%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4PY
← Back to All Properties