Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, OXFORD STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 5QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+46.9%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+92.2%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£34,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,200
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 5QJ
← Back to All Properties