Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NORTH STREET, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO38 1NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
-8.0%
Sold on 28 January 2015
Semi-Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 31 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO38 1NJ
← Back to All Properties