UNIT 1, EREWASH COURT, MANNERS AVENUE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 8EF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-58.4%
Price Change
-£667,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£475,000-58.4%
Sold on 13 November 2025
Other
-£667,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,142,000
Sold on 28 February 2024
Other
Sale #1