Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HEWITT ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+15.8%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,950
+26.6%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9FL
← Back to All Properties