Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, SUSSEX LODGE, NORTH PARADE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
+8.5%
Sold on 25 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
-13.9%
Sold on 25 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+67.8%
Sold on 2 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+91.5%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2DD
← Back to All Properties