5, NEWTHORPE VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 4FJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,250
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£11,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£206,250+5.8%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000-4.9%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 28 November 2022
Terraced
Sale #1