Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WESTSIDE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3WG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+1.8%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 6 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3WG
← Back to All Properties