Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CLARENDON WAY, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 5LD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
-9.3%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Terraced
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£485,000
+25.0%
Sold on 12 December 2017
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£388,000
+37.3%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+240.6%
Sold on 4 August 2010
Terraced
+£199,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 5LD
← Back to All Properties