FLAT 2, 46, DITTON COURT ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 7HF

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£375,000+50.0%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000+13.6%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+117.8%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000+74.1%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+5.5%
Sold on 14 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 9 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1