2, RAVEN MEWS, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 7UZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£403,750
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£3,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£403,750+0.9%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000+0.0%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 4 May 2024
Semi-Detached
Sale #1