Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, ARLINGTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 4QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+94.0%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+54.7%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+50.0%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 4QE
← Back to All Properties