Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PORTLAND VIEW, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 7FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+17.8%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£348,000
+41.5%
Sold on 10 October 2019
Terraced
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,950
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 7FP
← Back to All Properties