Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHESTER PLACE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£925,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£925,000
+30.3%
Sold on 8 June 2017
Terraced
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£710,000
+26.3%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£562,000
Sold on 22 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3DG
← Back to All Properties