FLAT 4, WILBURY HOUSE, 45, BEACH ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 5JG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£212,000+22.9%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500+87.5%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000-4.2%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 2 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1