Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, GORDON CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 8RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
21 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£64,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,995
+55.8%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£64,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+13.3%
Sold on 10 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,950
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 8RG
← Back to All Properties