Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CHAFFCOMBE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 3YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,150
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£108,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,150
+83.2%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£108,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+5.7%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 3YA
← Back to All Properties