Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ESKDALE CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 0DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£347,500
+74.2%
Sold on 18 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,500
+45.1%
Sold on 26 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 30 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 0DJ
← Back to All Properties