13, FALCON CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 5SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.8%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+115.8%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Terraced
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+39.0%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1