55, STRIDE AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 6HN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.2%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£187,000+102.2%
Sold on 16 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+90.7%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+16.9%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 21 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1