Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WEST STREET, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 2NT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+20.5%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000
+15.4%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
+£26,015 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,985
+16.5%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£23,985 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 16 May 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+179.6%
Sold on 12 March 2008
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 2 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 2NT
← Back to All Properties