Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ROWAN CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.4%
Price Change
+£124,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+86.4%
Sold on 17 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£124,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,750
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2PB
← Back to All Properties