Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ALMA ROAD, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 3HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+25.4%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+15.5%
Sold on 19 February 2020
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 3HD
← Back to All Properties