Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, SPRINGBANK COURT, MANOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 1RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
-1.6%
Sold on 5 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+59.9%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 1RW
← Back to All Properties